Advertisements

Loading...

Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.-

Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.-

Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.-

Other name: Magical Girls would never ever start the Fight at all;

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 0

Summary: When she got into a pinch on the day of her high school entrance ceremony, Momose Minori transformed into a magical girl! Together with her classmate Shiori, will she join the magical girl club her seniors founded...?

Colorful Macchiato! -Mahou Shoujo wa Tatakawanai.-

Loading...
Loading...